Home

Baobab oil

Health Benefits of Baobab Oil 1. Acts as a skin nutrient. Baobab is a rich source of vitamin C, making it great for skin care. It plays an important... 2. Boosts hair growth. One of the best baobab oil benefits is its ability to maintain healthy hair. When mixed with... 3. Soothes inflamed. 15 Benefits of Baobab Oil For Your Skin and Hair 1. Oil Cleansing. This involves using baobab oil and hot water to cleanse the stale oils in the skin. The baobab oil... 2. Healing Massage. If you need a healing massage, try using the baobab oil. It feels smooth on the skin and does not... 3..

Baobab Oil: Benefits, Usage, Properties, and Side Effect

Baobab Oil is among the few natural oils that contain omega 3, omega 6 and omega 9 fatty acids. All these are very valuable to your hair. The oil is known for its moisturizing abilities as it contains acids such as linoleic acid which act as moisture retention agents, an important aspect for hair and especially 4C hair which is prone to dryness Baobab oil is made from baobab seeds, found inside of large capsule-like fruits produced by the the magnificent baobab trees of the African savannas. The fruits mature during the dry season and drop off the trees when ready to harvest. The seeds are extracted from the baobab fruit by first cracking the hard outer capsule Extracted from the 'Tree of Life', pure Baobab Oil is ultra-moisturising and extremely rich in vitamins, omega fatty acids and antioxidants. This oil is naturally anti-ageing and its healing properties nourish dry skin and hair. Baobab Oil is fast-absorbing and its silky texture will leave your skin glowing with a youthful radiance BAOBAB OIL is gotten from Adansonia digitata, the baobab tree from the South and East of Africa. Likely the least difficult known tree in Africa and coming to, now and again, more than 25 meters in the periphery, is amazingly seemingly perpetual, with certain examples coming to up to 3,000 years of age

15 Outstanding Benefits of Baobab Oil For Your Skin and

Baobab oil has an array of health benefits due to its abundance of minerals and vitamins. Baobab oil improves the elasticity of the skin, softening and nourishing the outer layer of the skin. It can also reduce the appearance of stretch marks and mitigate skin disorders such as chronic bruising, psoriasis, eczema, and sunspots Baobab oil, which comes from the seeds, can be used topically and is very moisturizing and beneficial to the skin. The oil is also edible. What animals eat the baobab tree? In the wild, baboons and warthogs are some of the animals known to eat the seed pods of baobab trees Baobab Öl reduziert die Faltenbildung, da es den Feuchtigkeitshaushalt der Haut fördert und ihre Elastizität erhöht. Es fördert die Verjüngung der Hautzellen. Baobab Öl gegen Psoriasis, Ekzeme und Rosacea. Baobab Öl ist eine ausgezeichnete Mittel für trockene Haut und Schuppen product details Benefits baobab oil Harvested from fruit farms in Malawi, Baobab oil is known for its healing and therapeutic benefits. Rich in omega 3, 6, and 9 fatty acids, Baobab oil promotes healthy tissue regeneration, soft skin, and healing imperfections. It also contains many vitamins, minerals and antioxidant Baobab oil is becoming increasingly valued as an integral vegetable oil with a multifaceted portfolio of cosmetic activity. In Africa, it has been utilized in skin and hair care since long times. In addition, natural baobab oil is particularly interesting for the formulation of modern cosmetics for its stability and odour neutrality

Baobab oil is a rich source of omega fatty acids that fight inflammation, making it a great choice for sensitive or inflamed skin. Baobab oil's anti-inflammatory properties soothe irritation and can even help with skin conditions like eczema and psoriasis. 12. Baobab oil fights free radical 1. Non-Greasy for Fine Hair. Baobab oil is non-greasy and quickly absorbed into hair yet nourishing. Because of this lightness, it won't weigh down the hair and is a big benefit for fine hair. 2. Improves Hair Texture & Elasticity. Baobab oil has a high vitamin C content - 6 times more than an orange Baobab oil is a triglyceride fat which is liquid at room temperature. It has a high concentration of Linoleic, Oleic and Palmitic Fatty Acids. Uses of Baobab Oil Baobab oil is used in personal care products as an emollient and skin and hair conditioner Baobab Oil has been extracted using cold pressing which means it is minimally processed using mechanical extraction (pressure) and low-temperature controlled conditions [at around 80-90°F (26-32°C)] controlled conditions to extract the oil. The phytonutrient-rich oil is then fine-filtered using a screen, to remove any significant solids or undesired impurities from the oil

10 Amazing Benefits of Baobab Oil - Healthy Focu

  1. C content and antioxidant properties, baobab oil makes a great non greasy facial moisturizer. Like another favorite facial oil, rosehip oil, baobab oil's fatty acids help to regenerate skin tissues, and restore and moisturize the skin. It has vita
  2. Extraction baobab oil. The oil is extracted by cold-pressing the seeds. Chemical composition baobab oil. Baobab oil is a semi-fluid golden-yellow oil that is gently scented and contains nearly equal amounts of saturated (33%), mono-unsaturated (36%) and poly-unsaturated (31%) fatty acids, and the essential linoleic acid is of special interest
  3. Baobab oil is the natural choice for healthy skin. Baobab oil is an excellent skin moisturizer, which absorbs quickly into the skin without clogging pores. It leaves the skin feeling soft and moisturized. Baobab oil contains Omega 3, 6 and 9 fatty acids which contribute towards maintaining a healthy skin

A multipurpose elixir with five hair-enhancing plant oils, it is used as a lightweight pre-shampoo oil treatment to nourish and strengthen hair and hydrate the scalp. It can also be used as leave-in care on damp or dry hair when styling. Intensely nourishes scalp, hair, and bod In addition, baobab oil is rich in omega-3 fatty acids and is known to easily absorb into skin and hair without leaving the greasy residue that is often expected with natural oils. On its own, baobab oil is viscous and has a silky feel with a mild scent. It can be easily blended into cosmetic products, or used on its own. Is Baobab Oil Safe for. Baobab Face Oil. 36.00. A gentle yet powerful combination of skin loving oils and extracts like baobab seed oil to smooth out rough skin, rosehip seed oil for reducing fine lines and wrinkles, sea buckthorn for protecting against environmental pollutants, and turmeric to reduce redness, acne, and fade dark spots

Baobab Oil: How To Use Baobab Oil For Hair Growth, Dry

Analysis of Baobab Crude Oil (1) Free Fatty Acids (FFA). Five (5) grams of homogenized and sieved crude oil sample was weighed in a 250 ml conical... (2) Specific Gravity (SG). Five (5) grams of baobab crude oil sample was warmed to 45°C to melt oil molecules. Then, the... (3) Refractive Index (RI).. Baobab oil also makes a wonderful hair and scalp moisturizer that absorbs deeply into the hair follicles. Helps to treat dandruff and itchy scalp when the scalp is overly dry. Regular treatments of baobab oil give the hair a healthy shine, prevent dryness and makes thin hair look more full. 100% authentic and risk free purchase

COCOPURE Virgin Coconut Oil 300ml - Cocopure

Baobab Seeds Decortication: Although it is also feasible to press oil from the baobab seeds without removing the shells, it is highly recommended to remove the seed husks by using mechanical decorticator to get the baobab seed kernels. Decortication not only can improve the oil output, but also protect oil press machine from the damages of hard. Baobab Oil. 4 oz. 8 oz. 16 oz. 64 oz. 1 gal. 5 gal. Organic baobab oil contains vitamins A and E, our organic baobab oil absorbs quickly and is a wonderful oil to use on rough skin and products designed to moisturize hair. The normal lifespan of a Baobab tree is 500 years, with the oldest trees reaching the age of 5000 years and a height of 20. Baobab Oil is excellent for skin that is acne-prone, irritated, or dry. It is a great choice for anyone looking to support their skin's natural microbiome and youthfulness. Baobab Oil is great for all skin types and can help repair skin and keep it moisturized Other pages. Topics. ️Wiki ma Baobab oil is excellent for moisturizing your skin and hair as it is rich in vitamins (A, D, E, F) and fatty acids including Linoleic Acid (Omega-6) and Linolenic Acid (Omega-3). This precious and luxurious oil is light and absorbs quickly into your skin. it nourishes and seals in the moisture leaving your skin hydrat

9 Incredible Baobab Oil Uses For Hair and Skin - Mind Body

Amazon.com: baobab oi

Baobab hair oil penetrates deep within the layers of the hair shafts and deeply nourishes the hair. The powerful properties within baobab oil help in strengthening the hair right from the roots to the ends. It offers thicker and voluminous hair! 9. Treats split ends What Is Baobab Oil? Pressed from the seeds of the baobab tree, baobab oil is a luxurious and nourishing oil that's rich in omegas 3, 6, and 9, says Tiffany Salmon, founder of Scientia Beauty. Originating in Africa, the baobab tree can be found in Kenya, Malawi, Zambia, and even Senegal, Gambia, or Mali, says Helena Mendès. Baobab oil is rich in many different vitamins, it does an incredible job at combating the early signs of aging, and due to its anti-inflammatory properties, it can reduce redness and inflammation. As it's easily absorbed into the skin, without clogging pores or leaving a greasy residue, it's great for all skin types and will leave your skin. Organic Baobab oil provides both. Baobab Oil's high concentration of omega fatty acids and antioxidants help to soften already damaged brittle nails to stop chipping and cracking. With high levels of protein and calcium, or nourishment, Baobab Oil aids in the healing and strengthening of damaged nails. Our 100% pure organic Baobab Oil can be.

NOURISHING & SOOTHING: It is an excellent source of Omega 9 fatty acid providing hydration and elasticity to dry or damaged skin. REGENERATING: Rich in Omega 6, Baobab Oil helps skin regeneration Merin kind. Bursting on the scene in early 2020, Merin Kind has evolved to become a natural products industry iconoclast. We bend the natural product industry rules, educate, and innovate for you. 100% Pure Organic Baobab Powder. Organic Baobab Oil 2 oz. Organic Baobab Oil 1 oz. Merin Kind Gift Card As an anti-oxidant protector, Moyo Baobab Oil reduces DNA damage, and acts as a radical scavenger. A gentle and soothing lipid, Moyo Baobab Oil alleviates irritation, is non-allergenic and pacifies eczema and psoriasis. As such, the oil can be used as an ingredient for sensitive skin formulations. With broadly balanced ratios of palmitic, oleic. Baobab oil is rich in many nutrients â protein, vitamins, antioxidants, and trace minerals (), ().Additionally, baobab oil contains high amounts of saturated, monounsaturated, and polyunsaturated fats ().The omega fatty acid in baobab hair oil is a rich moisturizer ().Linoleic acid helps in retaining water in your skin by locking the moisture () We provide the Best Organic Baobab. Since 20 Years. Organic Baobab Powder is loaded with vitamins, fibers, minerals, and anti-oxidants. Designed to add a healthy boost to your daily diet. Our Baobab Oil is 100% Organic NOP and pure. Organic Baobab Oil is ideal for mixing into cosmetics applications or use it pure

Video: Baobab Oil for Hair- Learn the Benefits and How to Reverse

10 Extraordinary Benefits of Baobab Oil on Hair Loving

Baobab Oil. Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating. ( 1 customer review) $ 25. ANTI-AGING MAXIMUM MOISTURE SKIN HEALER: Fight free radicals, the signs of aging, dark spots, sun spots, age spots, and uneven skin tone with this potent natural acne fighter and toner. GREAT FOR HAIR, SKIN & NAILS: Use to help treat acne, cysts, blisters. baobab oil is not just for physical well-being but for mental wellness as well. baobab oil acts as a strong aphrodisiac which stimulates your mind and removes all kind kinds of exhaustion or fatigue. You end up with an uplifted and happy mode that keeps you active, refreshed and positive. Put simply, baobab essential oil is a fantastic remedy. As the farm direct, wholesale carrier massage oil industry leader in 2016, Organic Infusions offers large volume and bulk discounts for unrefined certified organic Baobab oil. With over 10 years of dedicated service, our 100% pure, therapeutic Baobab oil is trusted and used by Elite Spas, Certified Massage Therapists, Skin Care and Cosmetic Companies, Industry Formulators, Accredited Health. Adansonia is a genus made up of eight species of medium to large deciduous trees known as baobabs (/ ˈ b eɪ oʊ ˌ b æ b /).Previously classified within the family Bombacaceae, they are now placed in the Malvaceae.They are native to Madagascar, mainland Africa and Australia. Trees have also been introduced to other regions such as Asia. The generic name honours Michel Adanson, the French.

Amazon.com: Renewalize Certified Organic Baobab Oil 100 ..

Baobab Oil - R&R Luxur

Baobab Oil. Botanical Name: Adansonia Digitata Extraction Method: Cold Pressed from the seeds Description: Baobab is considered as Tree of Life as its gives food, water and shelter to the indigenous people of Africa.It is cold pressed from the seeds of the Baobab Tree. The oil is uniquely profiled with Antioxidants Vitamin A, D, E & F as well as Omega 3, 6 & 9 Fatty acids Clevenard Baobab Seeds oil & Clevenard Moringa Seeds oil is an excellent skin moisturizer, which absorbs quickly into the skin without clogging pores. It leaves the skin feeling soft and moisturized. Clevenard Baobab Seeds oil & Clevenard Moringa Seeds oil contains Omega 3, 6 and 9 fatty acids which contribute towards maintaining a healthy skin Baobab oil itself is abundant in vitamin E and antioxidants, which means that it's the perfect antidote for dry scalp and damaged hair. Because baobab contains moisturizing components, such as Omega-3 fatty acids, using it in oil form for your hair can smooth out frizzy, dry hair, says Husain ‏‎Baobab oil and powder‎‏, ‏كوبنهاغن‏. ‏‏١٥٦‏ تسجيل إعجاب · كان شخص واحد هنا‏. ‏‎Baobab oil face and body oil, safe for all to use‎

15 Unbelievable Benefits of Baobab Oil for Skin & Beauty

Baobab Oil Skin Benefits. Baobab oil is generally known for its regenerative abilities. It is excellent for softening skin and helping heal any imperfections due to its antioxidants, ample amounts of vitamin A, B, and C, along with omega 3, 6, and 9 fatty acids. It also contains magnesium, potassium, and calcium. Antioxidants Unique Aromas Baobab oil 100% pure natural cold pressed virgin 100ml. 4.4 out of 5 stars. 25. £9.99. £9. . 99 (£9.99/100 ml) Get it Wednesday, Feb 3. FREE Delivery on your first order shipped by Amazon Baobab oil exporters need to comply with European Union (EU) cosmetic regulations, as well as additional buyer requirements relating to quality, packaging and labelling requirements, for example. Fatty acid composition is an important indicator of baobab oil quality. The European market for baobab oil is divided into conventional, and organic & sustainable segments, each providing different. The effects on drug metabolizing enzymes of cyclopropenoid fatty acids present in baobab seed oil were evaluated in rats fed either a diet with baobab seed oil (1.27% cyclopropenoid fatty acids in the diet) or a diet with heated baobab seed oil (0.046% cyclopropenoid fatty acids in the diet). Compar Baobab Oil - 32 oz - 100% Pure, Unrefined, Cold Pressed, Non-GMO Free of Any Additives or Fillers - Skin, Hair, Nails, Body, Massage Face OrganicPureOilINC 4.5 out of 5 stars (1,414) $ 40.99 FREE shipping Add to Favorites Baobab oil 100% Pure Various sizes 10ml 50ml 100ml 250ml 500ml 1 litre.

Baobab Oil Hydrating Shampoo and Baobab Oil Hydrating Conditioner rescue chemically-treated, dehydrated, and damaged hair that has been tortured by the daily barrage of environmental toxins and styling utensils that leave hair dehydrated, dry, weak, and brittle. Precious baobab oil, rose hips, yucca extract, and vitamins B3, B5, B6, C, and E. Cold pressed baobab oil. Why us? Ghanaian Owned. Savannah & Sahel Commodities Ltd (SSC) is a Ghanaian owned commodity trading house prominent in the trading of agricultural products. Extensive Knowledge. The management of SSC hold extensive knowledge and experience in the field of commodity trading Baobab (Adansonia digitata) is quick absorbing and excellent to use all by itself as a facial oil for dry skin. It has a lovely nutty and sweet aroma with a golden yellow color similar to golden organic jojoba wax. Choose Baobab oil for blends to target: improved skin elasticity relieve inflamed skin (anti-inflammator Baobab Oil contributes to promote tissue regeneration, so it can help in case of redness and irritation and in prevent the appearence of stretch marks and wrinkles. Ideal for dry skin, it is excellent for restoring and remoisturising thanks to its high penetrability index and its nourishing properties BFCSのバオバブオイル(baobab oil)は、この不思議な木の. 種子を低温圧搾で丁寧にしぼった黄金のオイルです。. バオバブの栄養とその雄大さを凝縮した天然のオイルで. 心休まるひと時をお楽しみください。. 栄養たっぷり!. 西アフリカを象徴する神秘の.

water in baobab trees

Baobab Oil Baobab Fruit Company Senega

Baobab oil is an excellent moisturizer and ideal for numerous cosmetic applications. Baobab is one of the few oils which is added in its raw state in cosmetic products. Baobab oil has become one of the most prominent oils from Africa. Baobab oil comes from seeds of the fruits of any of the 9 species of Adansonia on the planet Baobab Oil - Premium Oil with Nourishing Properties. Description: Organic Baobab Oil is from the large Baobab fruits produced by the Adansonia digitat trees native to Africa.Also called the super fruit due to its richness in omega-3, antioxidants & vitamin A, D and C. Mostly used in premium skin moisturizers, lip balms & anti-wrinkle products Baobab Seed oils contain three major fatty acids: palmitic (saturated), oleic and linoleic acids (unsaturated). It is an excellent oil for mature skin and quickly softens dry skin. A quick history lesson: Baobab trees in Africa have been carbon dated to 1700 years old (the oldest one) and myth and legend have grown up around this tree Baobab Oil, Virgin, Unrefined. The Baobab is an iconic African tree. Called the tree of life due to its ability to store large amounts of water and withstand the harsh climate, the average life span of the Baobab tree is 500 years and individual trees can live more than 2,000 years. Ancient folklore suggests that water infused with baobab.

Everything you need to know about products and the monkey

Topically this oil is a effective remedy for nourishing and antioxidant properties, which alleviate chronic dry skin and bruising by improving skin elasticity and boosting epidermal softening. Beyond being a great oil for your skin, nails & lashes Baobab oil is one of the few natural oils that contain Vitamins A, D, E, & Omega's 3, 6, and 9. Baobab Oil. R 195.00 R 150.00. Pressed from the seeds of the baobab tree, baobab oil is a luxurious, nutrient rich oil with many health benefits. It is a plant-based moisturizer with a plethora of antioxidants, vitamin A, vitamin E, and omega fatty acids. Baobab oil is ideal to use on skin and hair because of its lightweight, smooth texture.

I Tried Melanin Hair Care on My 4b Natural Hair

Baobab Seed Oil. A golden-yellow seed oil with a subtle, nutty odour. Containing almost equal quantities of oleic, palmitic and linoleic acids, as well as significant quantities of alpha-linolenic fatty acid and gamma tocopherol, baobab oil is known for its moisturising abilities Baobab oil benefits aren't as widely known as, say, jojoba or maracuja, but they are definitely just as sweet. Baobab oil comes from the baobab tree which blooms once a year, often at night, and.

Organic Black Sunflower Seeds from Real Foods Buy BulkThe Baobab – an iconic African Tree – Safari254

Adansonia Digitata (Baobab) seed oil is oil extracted from the dried seeds of the fruit of the Adansonia Digitata tree, also known as the Baobab tree. This tres is regarding as the largest succulent plant in the world and is found across Southern Africa, Madagascar and Australia. There are only two species, Adansonia digitata and Adansonia kilima Aura Cacia organic baobab oil is sustainably sourced from the nuts of the wild-growing African baobab tree in South Africa. Baobab is a highly-esteemed tree valued for its nutritious, skin-protecting oil which has a rich, slippery texture. A good oil for luxurious massage or for intense treatment of dry skin, baobab will leave your skin glowing and shielded from the elements الطبيعية Adansonia Digitata باوباب البذور النفط الصحافة/آلة استخراج , Find Complete Details about الطبيعية Adansonia Digitata باوباب البذور النفط الصحافة/آلة استخراج,Baobab Seeds Oil Press Machine,Baobab Oil Extraction Machine,Adansonia Digitata Seed Oil Extracton Machine from Supplier or Manufacturer-Henan. Baobab seed oil production contributes to the economic revival of the poorest parts of South Africa and Venda. Bao-Med's products are made from pure baobab seed oil and a vitamin and mineral-rich white powder from the fruit which is used in their Food Supplements

MODEC's FPSO Footprint in Brazil Gets Larger with NewNutrition Bars & Cookies Review (For Energy, Fiber

Baobab seed oil is a well-kept African beauty secret. A rich natural cosmetic gentle on the skin, baobab seed oil mixes well with shea butter and is a good carrier oil for African essential oils. It can be made by hand in a mortar and pestle, pounding baobab seeds, but baobab oil is also made artisanaly in commercial small presses all over West Africa B'Ayoba was founded in 2012 and is now one of the biggest companies in the world producing baobab. B'Ayoba works with impoverished wild collectors in the very driest parts of Zimbabwe, which also happens to be the areas where baobab occurs Baobab oil's benefits for your skin: Packed with nutrients: Baobab oil contains a lot of nutrients and minerals such as fatty acids, vitamin E, calcium, alfa and beta carotenes, uronic acid, tannins, and phytosterols. Antioxidants: Antioxidants such as vitamin E and beta carotenes help protect our skin from harmful free radical damage What is Baobab Oil? Highly prized in Africa for centuries due to its incredible moisturizing properties, the oil of the baobab tree is an ideal ingredient for use in skin and hair care products. Quickly absorbed, without clogging pores, with no oily residue or greasy feel, powerful emolliency, is highly moisturizing and soothing, therefore, leaving the skin feeling soft and supple qualities.

Andrianaivo-Rafehivola A. A.; Gaydou, E. M.; Effects offresh and heated Baobab seed oil feeding on growth, food consumption and weight ofsome organs in rats, Revue Francaise des Corps Gras, 41(3-4), 53-59, 1994 Google Schola Baobab oil is made from baobab seeds found in the fruit of the baobab tree. (Side note: my son has this African Alphabet CD and 'B is for Baobab Tree (the big, beautiful baobab tree'), so the tune is running through my head as I type this. Hysterical). It is cold pressed and the oil is therefore squeezed from the seed. 100% pure

Desert Rose Plant: List of Types with Care Instructions

Baobab seed oil in glass bottle for healthy skin and hair. On rustic wooden background. Baobab tree and dirt road at Serengeti in Africa. Huge baobab tree beside dirt road in the flat landscape of Serengeti National Park. A conservation area in the. Face oil in front of rainbow. Yellow face oil with a dropper glass bottle in front of rainbow. Description. From the heart of Africa, a softening and soothing oil. Baobab Oil contains vitamins and essential anti-oxidants, very important for skin, hair and scalp care.. It is an oil rich in Omega 9 (33,68%) and Omega 6 (32,52%); the percentage of Omega 3 reaches 3%.. Omega 9 give to Baobab Oil moisturizing and nourishing properties; Omega 3 and 6, essential fatty acids, make it a natural. Details. Cold Pressed Virgin Baobab Oil comes from sustainable practices in harvesting and processing of the Baobab seeds. Rich in vitamins and sterols, Baobab Oil absorbs quickly and is well balanced in oleic and linoleic acids making it perfect for dry skin and dry hair treatments. Baobab oil is also extremely stable against rancidity

  • موقع قاعدة جرجوب.
  • مهارات مارادونا.
  • آية تبدأ بحرف التاء.
  • الحركة النسوية pdf.
  • ألم ينتقل في المفاصل.
  • كم هيون جنغ البرامج التلفزيونية.
  • إستراحات الشرائع الخضراء.
  • جلسات عريش للحدائق.
  • المفاعلات النووية.
  • عاصفة السيتوكينات.
  • موقع الشمس الآن.
  • الغدة الزعترية واعراضها.
  • ألغاز من القرآن واجوبتها.
  • أبيات شعر عن الشوق والحنين.
  • الفرق بين البهاق والبرص بالصور.
  • القفز في البحر.
  • واندا أفنجرز.
  • قياس الشخصية.
  • الصف الرابع.
  • علاج الناسور بالليزر في أبوظبي.
  • قصتي مع سرطان المبيض.
  • تعريف الغذاء الصحي.
  • خلفيات للكتابة عليها كيوت.
  • فهرس القانون المدني المصري.
  • نمر جائع.
  • الثلاثاء بالانجليزي.
  • الأبيض درجات اللون الأوف وايت.
  • طلب الحصول على تأشيرة دخول جمهورية مصر العربية pdf.
  • تعبير عن شخصية كرتونية بالانجليزي.
  • فطر إينوكي.
  • بارنيز كوفي.
  • خريطة تقسيم ألمانيا بعد الحرب العالمية الثانية.
  • قصات شعر قصير جديدة.
  • المفاعلات النووية.
  • هيونداي توسان 2016 للبيع.
  • Les distinctions de Victor Hugo.
  • قصص مرعبة حقيقية مكتوبة.
  • رسم ازياء بقلم الرصاص.
  • زيت ستوب للدخان.
  • شجرة قبيلة بلي.
  • تعريف النظام الاقتصادي العالمي.